ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14598115
nr 1459 8115
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 65/125, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x86cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x103cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Signerad, numrerad 65/125, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x86cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x103cm
800
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:23:17